Leslie Cain Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Farm and Ranch
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Featured Areas
    1. Tyler
    2. Lindale
    3. Hideaway
    4. Mineola
    5. Bullard
    6. Whitehouse
  • Our Team
    1. Meet the Team
    2. Reviews
    3. Contact Us
  • Resources
    1. Videos
    2. Blogs
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Price
    • Any
    • $ 50,000
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • Any
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 300,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 600,000
    • $ 800,000
Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
186 Featured Properties Available

186 Featured Properties Available

  • Default
  • Price-High To Low
  • Price-Low To High
  • Newest Listings
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • Square Feet (Biggest)
12575 FM 3271, Tyler, TX 75704
1/48
Pending

$695,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,379 SqFt

12575 FM 3271, Tyler, TX 75704

Listed by Sherry Wallace of Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

Greater Tyler Association of Realtors (GTAR)
332 Highlander Heights, Hideaway, TX 75771
1/39
Active

$410,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,339 SqFt

332 Highlander Heights, Hideaway, TX 75771

Listed by Channing Travis of Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

Greater Tyler Association of Realtors (GTAR)
TBD CR 1613, Jacksonville, TX 75766
1/8
Active

$119,900

15 Acres

TBD CR 1613, Jacksonville, TX 75766

Listed by Kenneth Sheppa of Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

Greater Tyler Association of Realtors (GTAR)
202 Graham St, Mineola, TX 75773
1/21
Active

$323,500

2,299 SqFt

202 Graham St, Mineola, TX 75773

Listed by Aubree Davis of Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

Greater Tyler Association of Realtors (GTAR)
TBD Willingham Rd, Whitehouse, TX 75791
1/26
Active

$450,000

14.3 Acres

TBD Willingham Rd, Whitehouse, TX 75791

Listed by Gary Soape of Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

Greater Tyler Association of Realtors (GTAR)
TBD CEDARPARK PL, Lindale, TX 75771
1/21
Active

$160,000

1.72 Acres

TBD CEDARPARK PL, Lindale, TX 75771

Listed by April Shipman of Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

Greater Tyler Association of Realtors (GTAR)
19477 CEDARPARK PL, Lindale, TX 75771
1/10
Active

$50,000

0.55 Acres

19477 CEDARPARK PL, Lindale, TX 75771

Listed by April Shipman of Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

Greater Tyler Association of Realtors (GTAR)
19478 CEDARPARK PL, Lindale, TX 75771
1/11
Active

$50,000

0.5 Acres

19478 CEDARPARK PL, Lindale, TX 75771

Listed by April Shipman of Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

Greater Tyler Association of Realtors (GTAR)
19470 CEDARPARK PL, Lindale, TX 75771
1/11
Active

$60,000

0.67 Acres

19470 CEDARPARK PL, Lindale, TX 75771

Listed by April Shipman of Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

Greater Tyler Association of Realtors (GTAR)
4315 VZ County Road 1117, Edgewood, TX 75117
1/47
Active

$999,999

3,630 SqFt

4315 VZ County Road 1117, Edgewood, TX 75117

Listed by Michael Soape of Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

Greater Tyler Association of Realtors (GTAR)
1012 Mallard Dr, Lindale, TX 75771
1/4
Active

$55,000

0.23 Acres

1012 Mallard Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

Listed by April Shipman of Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

Greater Tyler Association of Realtors (GTAR)
1009 Mallard Dr, Lindale, TX 75771
1/4
Active

$55,000

0.23 Acres

1009 Mallard Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

Listed by April Shipman of Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

Greater Tyler Association of Realtors (GTAR)
1008 Mallard Dr, Lindale, TX 75771
1/4
Active

$55,000

0.23 Acres

1008 Mallard Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

Listed by April Shipman of Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

Greater Tyler Association of Realtors (GTAR)
1005 Mallard Dr, Lindale, TX 75771
1/4
Active

$55,000

0.23 Acres

1005 Mallard Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

Listed by April Shipman of Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

Greater Tyler Association of Realtors (GTAR)
1004 Mallard Dr, Lindale, TX 75771
1/4
Active

$55,000

0.23 Acres

1004 Mallard Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

Listed by April Shipman of Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

Greater Tyler Association of Realtors (GTAR)
993 Mallard Dr, Lindale, TX 75771
1/4
Active

$55,000

0.23 Acres

993 Mallard Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

Listed by April Shipman of Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

Greater Tyler Association of Realtors (GTAR)
562 Brazos St., Bullard, TX 75757
1/12
Active

$7,500

0.36 Acres

562 Brazos St., Bullard, TX 75757

Listed by Allen Whitt of Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

Greater Tyler Association of Realtors (GTAR)
1624 County Road 4490, Winnsboro, TX 75494
1/8
Active

$85,000

3.39 Acres

1624 County Road 4490, Winnsboro, TX 75494

Listed by Wilder West of Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

Greater Tyler Association of Realtors (GTAR)
Lot 11 FM 1255, Grand Saline, TX 75140
1/18
Active

$459,000

23.7 Acres

Lot 11 FM 1255, Grand Saline, TX 75140

Listed by Laura Hooker of Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

Greater Tyler Association of Realtors (GTAR)
897 N FM 14, Quitman, TX 75783
1/19
Active

$119,000

3.3 Acres

897 N FM 14, Quitman, TX 75783

Listed by Cody Madsen of Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

Greater Tyler Association of Realtors (GTAR)
109 S Greer Blvd, Pittsburg, TX 75686
1/15
Active

$850,000

0.68 Acres Lot

109 S Greer Blvd, Pittsburg, TX 75686

Listed by Wilder West of Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

Greater Tyler Association of Realtors (GTAR)
Lot 2 VZCR 1818, Fruitvale, TX 75127
1/6
Pending

$164,900

12.28 Acres

Lot 2 VZCR 1818, Fruitvale, TX 75127

Listed by Laura Hooker of Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

Greater Tyler Association of Realtors (GTAR)
Lot 1 VZ CR 1818, Fruitvale, TX 75127
1/4
Active

$135,100

10.06 Acres

Lot 1 VZ CR 1818, Fruitvale, TX 75127

Listed by Laura Hooker of Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

Greater Tyler Association of Realtors (GTAR)
106 S College St, Lindale, TX 75771
1/34
Active

$150,000

1,260 SqFt

106 S College St, Lindale, TX 75771

Listed by Cody Madsen of Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

Greater Tyler Association of Realtors (GTAR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
Quick Search
  • Homes For Sale in Tyler, TX